青森県高体連

平成29年度 青森県高体連加盟校一覧

東青地区 

No. 学校名 住所 学校長
1 青森 〒030-0945
青森市桜川八丁目1-2
成田 昌造
2 青森西 〒038-0042
青森市新城字平岡266-20
花田 慎
3 青森東 〒030-0921
青森市原別三丁目1-1
松野 洋祐
4 青森東平内校 〒039-3321
東郡平内町小湊字新道46-26
松野 洋祐
5 青森北 〒038-0058
青森市羽白字富田80-7
佐々木 裕
6 青森北今別校舎 〒030-1502
東郡今別町今別字西田258
佐々木 裕
7 青森南 〒030-0852
青森市大野字笹崎6-1
福士 順一 
8 青森中央 〒030-0847
青森市東大野一丁目22-1
安達 健夫
9 浪岡 〒038-1311
青森市浪岡大字浪岡字稲村101-2
太田 正文
10 北斗(定) 〒030-0813
青森市松原二丁目1-24
飛内 文代
11 北斗(通) 〒030-0813
青森市松原二丁目1-24
飛内 文代
12 青森工業 〒039-3507
青森市馬屋尻清水流204-1
前田 済
13 青森工業(定) 〒039-3507
青森市馬屋尻清水流204-1
前田 済
14 青森商業 〒030-0951
青森市戸山字安原7-1
敦賀 定彥
15 東奥学園 〒030-0821
青森市勝田二丁目11-1
高橋 福太郎
16 青森明の星 〒030-0961
青森市浪打二丁目6-32
笹木 正信
17 松風塾 〒039-3351
東郡平内町外童子字滝ノ沢37
成田 博昭
18 青森山田 〒030-0846
青森市青葉三丁目13-40
花田 惇
19 県立盲 〒030-0936
青森市矢田前字浅井24-2
島野 絵理子
20 青森聾 〒038-0021
青森市安田字稲森125-1
敦川 優美子

西北地区 

No. 学校名 住所 学校長
21 木造 〒038-3193
つがる市木造日向73-2
石澤 コ成
22 木造深浦校 〒038-2321
西郡深浦町広戸字家野上95-157
石澤 コ成
23 鰺ヶ沢 〒038-2761
西郡鰺ヶ沢町舞戸町字小夜72
百川 弘通
24 五所川原 〒037-0066
五所川原市中平井町3-3
野村 卓司
25 五所川原(定) 〒037-0066
五所川原市中平井町3-3
野村 卓司
26 金木 〒037-0202
五所川原市金木町芦野200-403
藤澤 重信
27 金木市浦分(定) 〒037-0404
五所川原市磯松字赤川3-42
藤澤 重信
28 板柳 〒038-3642
北郡板柳町太田字西上林46
米持  聡
29 中里 〒037-0303
北郡中泊町高根字小金石567
笹森 昭好
30 鶴田 〒038-3503
北郡鶴田町鶴田字小泉369-1
菅原 文子
31 五所川原農林 〒037-0093
五所川原市一野坪字朝日田12-37
山口  章
32 五所川原工業 〒037-0035
五所川原市湊字船越192
三上  浩
33 五所川原第一 〒037-0044
五所川原市元町42
葛西 由起子
34 五所川原第一(通) 〒037-0044
五所川原市元町42
葛西 由起子
35 五所川原商業 〒037-0004
五所川原市唐笠柳字藤巻80
下山 美智子

中南地区 

No. 学校名 住所 学校長
36 弘前 〒036-8558
弘前市新寺町1-1
奈良 昌孝
37 弘前中央 〒036-8550
弘前市蔵主町7-1
吉田 健
38 弘前南 〒036-8247
弘前市大開四丁目1-1
三上 隆裕
39
黒石 〒036-0388
黒石市西ヶ丘65
黒坂 孝
40
尾上総合(定) 〒036-0211
平川市高木字松元7-6
佐藤 昭雄
41
尾上総合(通) 〒036-0211
平川市高木字松元7-6
佐藤 昭雄
42 柏木農業 〒036-0112
平川市荒田字上駒田130
遠藤 剛
43 弘前工業 〒036-8585
弘前市馬屋町6-2
橋 和雄
44 弘前工業(定) 〒036-8585
弘前市馬屋町6-2
橋 和雄
45 弘前実業 〒036-8155
弘前市中野三丁目6-10
福士 広司
46 弘実藤崎校舎 〒038-3802
南郡藤崎町藤崎字下袋7-10
福士 広司
47
黒石商業 〒036-0321
黒石市あけぼの町97-2
永川 信子
48
東奥義塾 〒036-8124
弘前市石川字長者森61-1
コルドウェル・ジョン
49
弘前学院聖愛 〒036-8144
弘前市原ヶ平字山元112-21
山上 猛美
50 柴田女子 〒036-8154
弘前市豊原一丁目2-1
森下 好宣
51 弘前東 〒036-8103
弘前市川先四丁目4-1
村田 秀俊

二北地区 

No. 学校名 住所 学校長
52 野辺地 〒039-3157
上北郡野辺地町字松ノ木106-1
中村 佐
53 七戸 〒039-2516
上北郡七戸町字館野47-31
佐々木 孝之
54 百石 〒039-2223
上北郡おいらせ町苗平谷地46
長内 修吾
55 六戸 〒039-2371
上北郡六戸町犬落瀬字坪毛沢25-163
鈴木 雅博
56 六ヶ所 〒039-3215
上北郡六ヶ所村倉内字笹崎305
丸谷 浩基
57
三本木 〒034-0085
十和田市西五番町7-1
長者久保 雅仁
58
十和田西 〒034-0302
十和田市沢田字下洗53-3
齊藤 聖一
59
三沢 〒033-0037
三沢市松園町一丁目1
白戸 爾
60 三沢(定) 〒033-0037
三沢市松園町一丁目1
白戸 爾
61 田名部 〒035-0054
むつ市海老川町6-18
今井 啓之
62 田名部(定) 〒035-0054
むつ市海老川町6-18
今井 啓之
63 大湊 〒035-0096
むつ市大湊字大近川44-84
神 卓哉
64 大湊川内校舎 〒039-5201
むつ市川内町字家ノ上48
神 卓哉
65 大間 〒039-4601
下北郡大間町大間字大間平20-43
山崎 康浩
66
三本木農業 〒034-8578
十和田市相坂字高清水78-92
谷 正
67
十和田工業 〒034-0001
十和田市三本木字下平215-1
濱中 瑞洋
68
むつ工業 〒035-0082
むつ市文京町22-7
蝦名 博
69
三沢商業 〒033-0053
三沢市春日台二丁目154
對馬 祐之
70
八戸学院野辺地西 〒039-3156
上北郡野辺地町枇杷野51-6
橋場 保人

三八地区 

No. 学校名 住所 学校長
71
八戸 〒031-0021
八戸市長者四丁目4-1
久慈 惠司
72
八戸東 〒031-0001
八戸市類家一丁目4-47
福井 武久
73 八戸北 〒031-0833
八戸市大久保字町道8-3
竹浪 二三正
74 八戸西 〒039-1101
八戸市尻内町字中根市14
鎌田 晃説
75
八戸中央(定) 〒031-0803
八戸市諏訪一丁目2-17
四木 博之
76
八戸中央(通) 〒031-0803
八戸市諏訪一丁目2-17
四木 博之
77
五戸 〒039-1569
三戸郡五戸町字根岸6
宍倉 慎次
78
三戸 〒039-0141
三戸郡三戸町川守田字白坂の上3
三上 幾子
79
田子 〒039-0202
三戸郡田子町相米字蝦夷舘1-1
中村 まり子
80
名久井農業 〒039-0502
三戸郡南部町下名久井字下諏訪平1
西館 実
81 八戸工業 〒031-0801
八戸市江陽一丁目2-27
谷 悟
82 八戸工業(定) 〒031-0801
八戸市江陽一丁目2-27
谷 悟
83 八戸水産 〒031-0822
八戸市白銀町字人形沢6-1
米内山 裕
84 八戸商業 〒031-0012
八戸市十日市字塚ノ下3-1
荒川 由美子
85
千葉学園 〒031-0001
八戸市類家一丁目1-11
千葉 満
86
八戸聖ウルスラ学院 〒039-1104
八戸市田面木字上野平53-2
里村 智彦
87
八戸工業大学第一 〒031-0822
八戸市白銀町右岩渕通7-10
田名部 俊成
88
八戸工業大学第二 〒031-8505
八戸市妙字大開67
赤坂 寿
89
八戸学院光星 〒031-8507
八戸市湊高台六丁目14-5
小野崎 龍一
90 向陵 〒031-0011
八戸市田向字間の田30
清野 耕司